F.Sala – Calendario

F.Sala – Calendario

FechaEquiposHoraResultados
2015-10-10 16:00:1610/10/2015Real Barril F.S.
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 16:00:1616:007 - 3
2015-10-10 17:00:2110/10/2015Automoción Luque
Bar el Molino F.S.
 17:00:2117:0015 - 4
2015-10-10 18:00:5410/10/2015Arrancas Team
DYC
 18:00:5418:0012 - 1
2015-10-10 19:00:3110/10/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
El Embolao
 19:00:3119:005 - 3
2015-10-10 20:00:1110/10/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
Secos F.C.
 20:00:1120:008 - 2
2015-10-10 21:00:4210/10/2015CSKA La Ropa
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 21:00:4221:0010 - 3
2015-10-17 16:00:3117/10/2015Sorpresa y Desahogo
Arrancas Team
 16:00:3116:005 - 4
2015-10-17 17:00:2517/10/2015DYC
Secos F.C.
 17:00:2517:003 - 2
2015-10-17 18:00:1517/10/2015El Embolao
Automoción Luque
 18:00:1518:001 - 9
2015-10-17 19:00:0017/10/2015Real Barril F.S.
Bar el Molino F.S.
 19:00:0019:0012 - 2
2015-10-17 21:00:0417/10/2015CSKA La Ropa
Los Yumas
 21:00:0421:007 - 2
2015-10-17 22:00:5817/10/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
Farruñas y Disfrutar
 22:00:5822:005 - 4
2015-10-24 17:00:5524/10/2015El Embolao
Secos F.C.
 17:00:5517:006 - 6
2015-10-24 18:00:3524/10/2015Real Barril F.S.
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 18:00:3518:0020 - 3
2015-10-24 19:00:1824/10/2015DYC
Farruñas y Disfrutar
 19:00:1819:003 - 6
2015-10-24 20:00:5224/10/2015Sorpresa y Desahogo
Bar el Molino F.S.
 20:00:5220:006 - 1
2015-10-24 21:00:2824/10/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
Automoción Luque
 21:00:2821:002 - 7
2015-10-24 22:00:1624/10/2015Los Yumas
Arrancas Team
 22:00:1622:002 - 11
2015-10-31 17:00:2931/10/2015Automoción Luque
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 17:00:2917:0019 - 3
2015-10-31 18:00:1431/10/2015Bar el Molino F.S.
Arrancas Team
 18:00:1418:001 - 7
2015-10-31 19:00:4831/10/2015CSKA La Ropa
El Embolao
 19:00:4819:009 - 5
2015-10-31 20:00:3431/10/2015Los Yumas
DYC
 20:00:3420:002 - 4
2015-10-31 21:00:1131/10/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 21:00:1121:002 - 1
2015-10-31 22:00:4631/10/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
Real Barril F.S.
 22:00:4622:002 - 5
2015-11-06 21:30:0906/11/2015El Embolao
DYC
 21:30:0921:306 - 4
2015-11-07 18:00:2007/11/2015Automoción Luque
Arrancas Team
 18:00:2018:001 - 5
2015-11-07 19:00:4507/11/2015Los Yumas
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 19:00:4519:008 - 7
2015-11-07 21:00:3407/11/2015Secos F.C.
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 21:00:3421:002 - 8
2015-11-07 22:00:1307/11/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
Real Barril F.S.
 22:00:1322:004 - 8
2015-11-07 23:00:5807/11/2015CSKA La Ropa
Bar el Molino F.S.
 23:00:5823:007 - 3
2015-11-14 17:00:0514/11/2015DYC
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 17:00:0517:007 - 1
2015-11-14 18:00:1614/11/2015Bar el Molino F.S.
Secos F.C.
 18:00:1618:002 - 1
2015-11-14 19:00:5514/11/2015Sorpresa y Desahogo
Automoción Luque
 19:00:5519:003 - 3
2015-11-14 20:00:5614/11/2015Real Barril F.S.
Arrancas Team
 20:00:5620:002 - 5
2015-11-14 21:00:5214/11/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
CSKA La Ropa
 21:00:5221:002 - 7
2015-11-14 22:00:2714/11/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
Los Yumas
 22:00:2722:009 - 4
2015-11-28 17:00:0228/11/2015Real Barril F.S.
Automoción Luque
 17:00:0217:005 - 3
2015-11-28 18:00:3528/11/2015Arrancas Team
Secos F.C.
 18:00:3518:009 - 2
2015-11-28 19:00:1628/11/2015#Jugar y Disfrutar
El Embolao
 19:00:1619:002 - 12
2015-11-28 20:00:4828/11/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
Bar el Molino F.S.
 20:00:4820:007 - 4
2015-11-28 21:00:2328/11/2015CSKA La Ropa
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 21:00:2321:003 - 10
2015-11-28 22:00:5628/11/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
Los Yumas
 22:00:5622:007 - 4
2015-12-05 17:00:1005/12/2015#Jugar y Disfrutar
Bar el Molino F.S.
 17:00:1017:000 - 7
2015-12-05 18:00:5305/12/2015Real Barril F.S.
El Embolao
 18:00:5318:0010 - 5
2015-12-05 19:00:4505/12/2015DYC
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 19:00:4519:004 - 7
2015-12-05 20:00:0105/12/2015Los Yumas
Automoción Luque
 20:00:0120:004 - 11
2015-12-05 21:00:3405/12/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
Secos F.C.
 21:00:3421:004 - 6
2015-12-05 22:00:0705/12/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
CSKA La Ropa
 22:00:0722:0011 - 2
2015-12-06 17:00:2306/12/2015Real Barril F.S.
Secos F.C.
 17:00:2317:0015 - 2
2015-12-06 18:00:5906/12/2015Automoción Luque
DYC
 18:00:5918:007 - 4
2015-12-06 19:00:3706/12/2015Sorpresa y Desahogo
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 19:00:3719:009 - 3
2015-12-08 17:00:1008/12/2015Los Yumas
Bar el Molino F.S.
 17:00:1017:002 - 7
2015-12-08 18:00:4908/12/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
El Embolao
 18:00:4918:009 - 4
2015-12-08 19:00:2308/12/2015CSKA La Ropa
Arrancas Team
 19:00:2319:003 - 9
2015-12-11 21:30:0711/12/2015CSKA La Ropa
Real Barril F.S.
 21:30:0721:302 - 12
2015-12-11 22:30:3411/12/2015Farruñas y Disfrutar
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 22:30:3422:3010 - 2
2015-12-12 17:00:4312/12/2015El Embolao
Arrancas Team
 17:00:4317:002 - 5
2015-12-12 18:00:2812/12/2015Automoción Luque
Secos F.C.
 18:00:2818:007 - 1
2015-12-12 19:00:0212/12/2015Los Yumas
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 19:00:0219:000 - 13
2015-12-27 17:00:3927/12/2015S.D. Vito Borisof
DYC
 17:00:3917:002 - 1
2016-01-09 17:00:2209/01/2016Bar el Molino F.S.
El Embolao
 17:00:2217:006 - 5
2016-01-09 18:00:2409/01/2016#Jugar y Disfrutar
Secos F.C.
 18:00:2418:002 - 4
2016-01-09 19:00:0009/01/2016Real Barril F.S.
Los Yumas
 19:00:0019:0012 - 1
2016-01-09 21:00:4209/01/2016CSKA La Ropa
DYC
 21:00:4221:003 - 8
2016-01-09 22:00:2209/01/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
Arrancas Team
 22:00:2222:003 - 8
2016-01-16 17:00:1216/01/2016Real Barril F.S.
DYC
 17:00:1217:0011 - 5
2016-01-16 18:00:4516/01/2016Arrancas Team
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 18:00:4518:0011 - 4
2016-01-16 19:00:5216/01/2016Los Yumas
El Embolao
 19:00:5219:004 - 10
2016-01-16 20:00:2116/01/2016CSKA La Ropa
Secos F.C.
 20:00:2120:003 - 8
2016-01-16 21:00:2416/01/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
Bar el Molino F.S.
 21:00:2421:007 - 6
2016-01-16 22:00:5916/01/2016Farruñas y Disfrutar
Automoción Luque
 22:00:5922:0011 - 5
2016-01-23 17:00:3923/01/2016DYC
Bar el Molino F.S.
 17:00:3917:003 - 5
2016-01-23 18:00:1723/01/2016Sorpresa y Desahogo
El Embolao
 18:00:1718:007 - 0
2016-01-23 19:00:5923/01/2016Automoción Luque
CSKA La Ropa
 19:00:5919:007 - 2
2016-01-23 21:00:0123/01/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 21:00:0121:0012 - 3
2016-01-23 22:00:3123/01/2016Arrancas Team
Farruñas y Disfrutar
 22:00:3122:003 - 4
2016-01-23 23:00:3223/01/2016Secos F.C.
Los Yumas
 23:00:3223:009 - 2
2016-01-29 21:00:2029/01/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
El Embolao
 21:00:2021:005 - 3
2016-01-29 22:00:4729/01/2016Farruñas y Disfrutar
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 22:00:4722:005 - 3
2016-01-30 17:00:0530/01/2016Real Barril F.S.
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 17:00:0517:003 - 3
2016-01-30 18:00:1730/01/2016Automoción Luque
Bar el Molino F.S.
 18:00:1718:006 - 4
2016-01-30 19:00:4430/01/2016Arrancas Team
DYC
 19:00:4419:007 - 1
2016-01-30 21:00:1530/01/2016Farruñas y Disfrutar
Secos F.C.
 21:00:1521:006 - 4
2016-01-30 22:00:5030/01/2016CSKA La Ropa
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 22:00:5022:0010 - 1
2016-02-13 17:00:2413/02/2016DYC
Secos F.C.
 17:00:2417:00-
2016-02-13 18:00:1213/02/2016El Embolao
Automoción Luque
 18:00:1218:00-
2016-02-13 19:00:4613/02/2016Real Barril F.S.
Bar el Molino F.S.
 19:00:4619:00-
2016-02-13 20:00:2413/02/2016Sorpresa y Desahogo
Arrancas Team
 20:00:2420:00-
2016-02-13 21:00:5813/02/2016CSKA La Ropa
Los Yumas
 21:00:5821:00-
2016-02-13 22:00:3413/02/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
Farruñas y Disfrutar
 22:00:3422:00-
2016-02-20 17:00:1420/02/2016El Embolao
Secos F.C.
 17:00:1417:00-
2016-02-20 18:00:4720/02/2016Real Barril F.S.
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 18:00:4718:00-
2016-02-20 19:00:1820/02/2016DYC
Farruñas y Disfrutar
 19:00:1819:00-
2016-02-20 20:00:5320/02/2016Sorpresa y Desahogo
Bar el Molino F.S.
 20:00:5320:00-
2016-02-20 21:00:2420/02/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
Automoción Luque
 21:00:2421:00-
2016-02-20 22:00:5320/02/2016Los Yumas
Arrancas Team
 22:00:5322:00-
2016-02-27 17:00:2927/02/2016Automoción Luque
#Jugar y Disfrutar
 17:00:2917:00-
2016-02-27 18:00:5627/02/2016Bar el Molino F.S.
Arrancas Team
 18:00:5618:00-
2016-02-27 19:00:4227/02/2016CSKA La Ropa
El Embolao
 19:00:4219:00-
2016-02-27 20:00:1127/02/2016Los Yumas
DYC
 20:00:1120:00-
2016-02-27 21:00:0027/02/2016S.D. Vito Borisof
Sorpresa y Desahogo
 21:00:0021:00-
2016-02-27 22:00:3127/02/2016Farruñas y Disfrutar
Real Barril F.S.
 22:00:3122:00-